MLRIT Logo
Placement Data for the Academic Year 2016-17
Sl.No Roll.No. Name of the Student Namme of the Employer
1 13R21A0544 TAMMEWAR SHIVANAND BYJU'S
2 13R21A0581 SRUTHI. R. KRISHNAN BYJU'S
3 13R21A05E3 MANOJ KUMAR PEMMARAJU BYJU'S
4 13R21A05E9 NEHA GOUD MADDELA BYJU'S
5 13R21A05J1 K. SLOKA REDDY BYJU'S
6 13R21A0570 G M S S AKHIL TEK SYSTEMS
7 13R21A05F2 PUSHPALA MANISH TATA TECHNOLOGIES
8 13R21A0502 APOORVA JOSHI CAPGEMINI
9 13R21A0503 ARUMALLA KARTHIK REDDY CAPGEMINI
10 13R21A0510 SIVA SAI RAM PRASAD CH CAPGEMINI
11 13R21A0514 GOBBUR GANGAPRASAD REDDY CAPGEMINI
12 13R21A0516 GUDE SRUTHI CAPGEMINI
13 13R21A0520 KALYANAM RAMCHANDRA CAPGEMINI
14 13R21A0525 LAXMI ARPITA SRI ADDIBHATA CAPGEMINI
15 13R21A0547 TUMKUNTA BHAVANA CAPGEMINI
16 13R21A0549 UPPU RAJINI CAPGEMINI
17 13R21A0552 VARUN REDDY KONDAM CAPGEMINI
18 13R21A0556 AAVELE RADHIKA CAPGEMINI
19 13R21A0580 KONREDDY UDAY SAGAR REDDY CAPGEMINI
20 13R21A0585 MANE TEJASWI CAPGEMINI
21 13R21A0589 PALNATI HARIKA CAPGEMINI
22 13R21A0595 RAPOLU SHIVA PRIYA CAPGEMINI
23 13R21A05A0 SIDDA HOMAJA LAKSHMI MANASA MEENA DEVI CAPGEMINI
24 13R21A05A1 SINGIREDDY MANASWINI REDDY CAPGEMINI
25 13R21A05A2 SOMISETTY KAVYA SREE CAPGEMINI
26 13R21A05A4 NIKHIL UTTARWAR CAPGEMINI
27 13R21A05A5 UPPARA MADHAVI CAPGEMINI
28 13R21A05B0 SRUJAN KUMAR REDDY YERUVA CAPGEMINI
29 13R21A05B2 BASUPALLY ASHWINI CAPGEMINI
30 13R21A05B7 DAWALAGIRI SOUJANYA CAPGEMINI
31 13R21A05B9 GULLEKHANI JAMUNA CAPGEMINI
32 13R21A05C6 GODAVARI SAI SATYA KIREETI CAPGEMINI
33 13R21A05D2 KANAGALA TEJASREE CAPGEMINI
34 13R21A05D3 KATTA NEEHARIKA CAPGEMINI
35 13R21A05D9 MAHANKALI SHANMUKHI CAPGEMINI
36 13R21A05E2 SAI KRISHNA MAMIDI CAPGEMINI
37 13R21A05E6 NAGINENI KIRANMAI CAPGEMINI
38 13R21A05F0 PASUPULETI YAMINI CAPGEMINI
39 13R21A05F4 REDDY NIKITHA CAPGEMINI
40 13R21A05F5 SINDHUSHA SINGARAJU CAPGEMINI
41 13R21A05G0 TATIKONDA RAMYA CAPGEMINI
42 13R21A05G8 BANDARU PRASHANTHI CAPGEMINI
43 13R21A05J4 LAKINAPALLY VARSHA CAPGEMINI
44 13R21A05J5 LOTHUGEDDA RAMYA SRI CAPGEMINI
45 13R21A05K6 PEDDIREDDY JAYADATTINI CAPGEMINI
46 13R21A05K7 PESARI PRANITHA CAPGEMINI
47 13R21A05K8 POPURI YOGESHWAR CHOWDARY CAPGEMINI
48 13R21A05L8 VEDA HARISHA CAPGEMINI
49 13R21A05M0 ASHWANTH VELUGULA CAPGEMINI
50 13R21A05M2 VOJJALA SAI RASMITHA CAPGEMINI
51 13R21A05M3 VUYYURU NAGA VENKATA SAI SHASHANKA CAPGEMINI
52 13R21A0586 MADHAVARAM RASHMIKA TECH MAHINDRA
53 13R21A0592 HANMANTHRAO POLICEPATLOLA TECH MAHINDRA
54 13R21A05K3 CH NEETHIKA TECH MAHINDRA
55 13R21A05L6 TAMMA SOWMYA TECH MAHINDRA
56 13R21A05G2 VADLAMUDI SIRISHA TECH MAHINDRA
57 13R21A05E0 MAMIDI SAIKRISHNA TECH MAHINDRA
58 13R21A0536 S SRI SAI NATH REDDY TECH MAHINDRA
59 13R21A05D6 M SAI CHANDANA TECH MAHINDRA
60 13R21A05H0 BONDALAPATI BABY PRATHYUSHA TECH MAHINDRA
61 13R21A05H9 KALAKOTA NARESH TECH MAHINDRA
62 13R21A05F6 SAMALA SWETHA TECH MAHINDRA
63 13R21A05E8 PASUPULETI YAMINI TECH MAHINDRA
64 13R21A0537 SHESHATHWAM SAIKIRAN TECH MAHINDRA
65 13R21A0506 B. PREM SAGAR TECH MAHINDRA
66 13R21A0501 A S SAI HARI TECH MAHINDRA
67 13R21A0598 SANNIDHIRAJU AJAY KUMAR TECH MAHINDRA
68 13R21A05D0 JOSEPH THOMAS TECH MAHINDRA
69 13R21A05C0 G SAI PRASAD TECH MAHINDRA
70 13R21A05L5 TUMMALA SANKETH REDDY TECH MAHINDRA
71 13R21A05K0 NAGIREDDYPALLY SRILAKSHMI TECH MAHINDRA
72 13R21A05J7 MANDAVA KAVYA SRI TECH MAHINDRA
73 13R21A05F8 SURADA RAHUL TECH MAHINDRA
74 13R21A05M1 VUYYURU NAGA VENKATA SAI SHASHANKA TECH MAHINDRA
75 13R21A05L0 RAVADA RAJESH CSC
76 13R21A0539 SOWMYA SIMHADRI CYBAGE
77 13R21A0548 TUMULA CHERISMA CHARY CYBAGE
78 13R21A0578 KARNAM MANASA CYBAGE
79 13R21A0593 POTLURI AKHILA CYBAGE
80 13R21A05J2 KILARU SAIMOHAN CYBAGE
81 13R21A05L4 SUDARSHANAM ANUSHA CYBAGE
82 13R21A0574 K YASHWANTH SAI KUMAR CYBAGE
83 13R21A0523 KOJJARAPU HAINDAVI CYBAGE
84 12R21A0520 VIKRAM KUMAR KOMPALLY CYBAGE
85 13R21A05L1 RAPARTHI KALASH GREYCAMPUS
86 13R21A0545 TANIKELLA UDAYA HARSHINI NTT DATA
87 13R21A0591 SUSMITHA PENISETTI NTT DATA
88 13R21A05B5 CHILPURI VISHNU SAI REDDY NTT DATA
89 13R21A05C2 YELLA SIRISHA HEXAWARE
90 13R21A05C5 GANDRA AMULYA HEXAWARE
91 13R21A05D7 KUTHADI LALITHA TECHNOVERT
92 13R21A05E7 NALLURI DINESH TRADEOCEAN
93 13R21A0509 CH RAJA SEKHAR REDDY TRADEOCEAN
94 13R21A0596 MOTAMARRI SAI KUMAR TRADEOCEAN
95 13R21A0568 E RAJA SEKHAR REDDY TRADEOCEAN
96 13R21A05D1 KANAGALA TEJA SREE TRADEOCEAN
97 13R21A0564 CH SRAVANTHI KTREE COMPUTERS
98 13R21A05A6 V MANOHAR SRI VIKRAM CYIENT
99 13R21A05A7 VADLAMUDI HARITHA CYIENT
100 13R21A0557 AKSHITHA KONAKALLA CYIENT
101 13R21A0524 KOLLA KALPANA GENPACT
102 13R21A0553 VUDUDALA VISHAL GENPACT
103 13R21A0567 DIKSHA SINGH GENPACT
104 13R21A0576 K AKHILESH GENPACT
105 13R21A05A8 VASA KRISHNA PRIYA GENPACT
106 13R21A05B4 BUGATA MEGHANA GENPACT
107 13R21A05G4 YERRAGUNTLA LAKSHMI PRIYA GENPACT
108 13R21A0508 BOYAPALLI MADHUKAR REDDY FIRMNXT
109 13R21A0518 JETTI MALATHI FIRMNXT
110 13R21A05C1 SAI PRASAD FIRMNXT
111 13R21A05L2 RAVADA RAJESH FIRMNXT
112 13R21A0527 MAIDAM RAJASHREE FIRMNXT
113 13R21A05H1 BONDALAPATI BABY PRATHYUSHA FIRMNXT
114 13R21A0572 JUNAID MOHAMMED FIRMNXT
115 13R21A0559 B SATHIVIK REDDY FIRMNXT
116 13R21A05A3 U NIKHIL FIRMNXT
117 13R21A05L7 VALLABHANENI SAI GOWTHAM FIRMNXT
118 13R21A05L9 VISHWANATHULA SHRAVANKUMAR INTELENET GLOBAL
119 13R21A05C4 GANDRA AMUYLA INTELENET GLOBAL
120 13R21A05G7 BANDARU PRASHANTHI INTELENET GLOBAL
121 13R21A05H4 G GEETHA REDDY PRIME FOCUS TECHNOLOGIES
122 13R21A0579 KONDALA PRAVEENA PYRAMID CONSULTING
123 13R21A0521 KARUVANGA SATYA NARAYANA PYRAMID CONSULTING
124 13R21A0566 DIKSHA SINGH PYRAMID CONSULTING
125 13R21A05J6 MANCHALA MANASA PYRAMID CONSULTING
126 13R21A05L3 RAVURI SAI BHASKAR Reva Solutions
127 13R21A05D4 K VASAVI REDDY GLOBALLOGIC
128 13R21A05F7 S SWETHA REDDY GLOBALLOGIC
129 13R21A05K1 NAGIREDDYPALLY SRILAKSHMI L-CUBE INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS
130 13R21A0540 SONALI PRADHAN APEX COVANTAGE
Copyright © 2018 Mlrinstitutions.ac.in All Rights Reserved