MLRIT Logo
Placement Data for the Academic Year 2017-18
Sl.No Roll.No. Name of the Student Namme of the Employer
1 14R21A05A3 SURAPANENI HARI CHANDANA ALIENS GROUP
2 14R21A05A6 SIRIVELLA MAMATHA ALIENS GROUP
3 14R21A0504 B RAGHU ALIENS GROUP
4 14R21A05C4 BEDIKA MOUNIKA ALIENS GROUP
5 14R21A05D8 KATROTH RAMPRASAD ALIENS GROUP
6 14R21A05E3 KUPPAM SAI CHARAN ALIENS GROUP
7 14R21A05J4 CHIKKAMSHANMUKA GOPALA KRISHNA BYJU'S
8 14R21A05J5 CHINTHAKINDIGOVARDHAN BYJU'S
9 14R21A0589 MARIKANTI VAISHNAVI MUDIRAJ BYJU'S
10 14R21A05G4 SUKUMARI BYJU'S
11 14R21A05G7 T PARIKSHITH REDDY BYJU'S
12 14R21A0526 JANGILI NIKARIKA BYJU'S
13 14R21A05N4 VISHAL GOVE BYJU'S
14 14R21A05L7 NANDUARUNDHATHI BYJU'S
15 14R21A05K8 KAYLA MOHITREDDY BYJU'S
16 15R25A0502 ADARSH GOUD MADARI BYJU'S
17 14R21A0506 B VISHESH BYJU'S
18 13R21A0532 PALAPATHI JOHN PETER BYJU'S
19 14R21A05B9 ALLI HIMA BINDU BYJU'S
20 14R21A0555 RUDRA SAI SRINIVAS BYJU'S
21 14R21A0557 SHERI AISHWARYA BYJU'S
22 14R21A0532 KUNDURU SRIHITHA REDDY CANURE INNOV.PVT.LTD
23 14R21A05H7 B PRAVEEN KUMAR CAPGEMINI
24 14R21A05H8 B VAMSHIDHAR REDDY CAPGEMINI
25 14R21A05H9 BALASU RACHANA CAPGEMINI
26 14R21A05D1 GAMPA SINDHU CLICK LABS
27 14R21A05B4 V SAI NIKHIL CMS IT
28 14R21A05A4 SINGIRIKONDA SAITEJA CORE COMPETE
29 14R21A05N1 U RAHUL CORE COMPETE
30 14R21A05L8 NAGAVARAPUSAMPATH CORE COMPETE
31 14R21A05H2 VENDRA ACHUTH KUMAR CORE COMPETE
32 14R21A0548 NANDIGAMA SAIRAM CORE COMPETE
33 14R21A05A5 SARIPALLI JAYANTH VARMA CORE COMPETE
34 14R21A0518 GONDHI MOUNIKA CYIENT
35 14R21A05J3 CHENNU MANISHA CYIENT
36 14R21A05H1 VALLABHAPURAPU SRI POOJITHA CYIENT
37 15R25A0501 UDIGI ABHISHEK RAO CYIENT
38 14R21A05K0 JANGA KAVITHA REDDY CYIENT
39 14R21A05F9 S TEJASREE CYIENT
40 14R21A05M7 S JIJIMOL ECLINICALWORKS
41 14R21A05K7 K SAI NIHARIKA ECLINICALWORKS
42 14R21A0510 DUMPALA SAI KHANNA EPAM SYSTEMS
43 13R21A05H2 CHEEDUPRASENKUMAR EPAM SYSTEMS
44 14R21A0521 GURRALA RAJYALAXMI EPAM SYSTEMS
45 14R21A0527 KOTTE RAHUL SAI EPAM SYSTEMS
46 14R21A0544 V MEGHANA EPAM SYSTEMS
47 14R21A0545 MUNASAR AHMED EPAM SYSTEMS
48 14R21A0595 N. SRI HARSHA EPAM SYSTEMS
49 14R21A05J9 GUDHATE VEERA REDDY EPAM SYSTEMS
50 14R21A05K1 K ANUSHA FACADE TESTING
51 13R21A0512 DAROJU BHAGYARAJ FACADE TESTING
52 14R21A05C0 AMARAM SAMPATH REDDY FACADE TESTING
53 14R21A05D6 K SAHITHI REDDY FACADE TESTING
54 14R21A05J6 DASARI JAYANTH KUMAR FACADE TESTING
55 14R21A05H0 UDDARAJU NAGA SUNEETHA DURGA DEVI FACADE TESTING
56 14R21A05C9 G AMULYA YADAV GREYCAMPUS
57 14R21A0524 HARIKA KUDARVALLI GREYCAMPUS
58 14R21A05L2 MD IMRAN PASHA GREYCAMPUS
59 14R21A0570 G MEENAKSHI GREYCAMPUS
60 14R21A0581 KAMAL KUMAR SARDIWAL GREYCAMPUS
61 14R21A05B1 THUMU SHRAVANI GREYCAMPUS
62 14R21A05L0 MARYADA PRANAYBHASKAR GREYCAMPUS
63 14R21A0552 PI POORNA CHANDER REDDY GREYCAMPUS
64 14R21A05G5 SURSHETTY MOUNIKA IBS SOFTWARE
65 14R21A0535 M N PHANINDRA REDDY INRHYTHM
66 14R21A0585 KURA PURNA CHANDER INRHYTHM
67 14R21A0596 O NAVYA SREE INRHYTHM
68 14R21A05C1 ANUGU SONIYA REDDY INRHYTHM
69 14R21A05J0 BHAVYASRI R INRHYTHM
70 14R21A05G0 S.ABHISHEK REDDY INRHYTHM
71 14R21A0519 GOURAM SAI BHARGAV REDDY INRHYTHM
72 14R21A0537 M KARTHIK INRHYTHM
73 14R25A0502 VALETI VENKATA RAMANA INRHYTHM
74 14R21A0539 MALLANOLLA SAITEJA INRHYTHM
75 14R21A0568 DESINEEDI RADHA KRISHNA MURTHY INRHYTHM
76 14R21A0554 R HEMANTH KUMAR INRHYTHM
77 14R21A0511 ELAKALA SAI KUMAR INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
78 14R21A05H6 ARRAGUDLA NIREESHA INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
79 14R21A0580 K MANOHAR REDDY INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
80 14R21A0561 ANAM PRUDHVI KUMAR REDDY INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
81 14R21A05E2 KUNTA LIKITHA REDDY INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
82 14R21A05K9 M MANOJ INTELENET GLOBAL SERVICES
83 14R21A05A2 ROSHAN SINGH INVESCO
84 14R21A05E0 KOTHI SUSHITHA INVESCO
85 14R21A0515 GARELA MANI KIRAN GOUD KTREE SOLUTIONS
86 14R21A0562 BALLA THANMAIYEE L-CUBE INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS
87 14R21A0514 GADDAMEDI AKHILESWARI L-CUBE INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS
88 14R21A0571 GOUNI SAI PRIYA MPHASIS
89 14R21A0531 KUCHANA SHRAVYA MPHASIS
90 14R21A0534 M B S S SINDHUJA MPHASIS
91 14R21A05E5 M MRIDULA MPHASIS
92 14R21A05L5 MOUNIKA YENUGULA MPHASIS
93 14R21A0543 MATTI SWETHA MPHASIS
94 14R21A0547 NATTA G R V SAI SARAN MPHASIS
95 14R21A0529 KASIREDDY AKHIL KUMAR REDDY MPHASIS
96 14R21A0578 GUDURU LAKSHMI GREESHMA REDDY MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
97 14R21A0599 PARAKALA SRUTHI MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
98 14R21A0576 GHANATHEY ANSHU NCR CORPORATION
99 14R21A0577 GHUGHLOTH NEELAM NCR CORPORATION
100 14R21A0574 GADEELA PRADEEP REDDY NEXGILE TECHNOLOGIES
101 14R21A05A1 PONDURI SAI KRISHNA NEXGILE TECHNOLOGIES
102 14R21A0566 DANDU JANAKI SWETHA DEVI NTT DATA
103 14R21A0501 A V L MANASA NTT DATA
104 14R21A0540 MAMIDI BHANUDAY REDDY NTT DATA
105 14R21A0542 MAREDDY HARISH REDDY NTT DATA
106 14R21A0549 MUDDALURI NIKHILA NTT DATA
107 14R21A0597 P. VISHAL OPENTEXT
108 14R21A05K4 KAMUTALA AKHIL OPENTEXT
109 14R21A0558 THOGUTA BABU POLE TO WIN
110 14R21A0559 VERAMALLA SRIVARSHA POLE TO WIN
111 14R21A0533 L PRAHALAD PROLIFICS
112 14R21A05C5 BUSHIREDDY MANVITHA PROLIFICS
113 14R21A05F0 NALLAMALLA PRANAVI PROLIFICS
114 14R21A05G1 KINTADA SAI RAHUL PROLIFICS
115 14R21A0563 BOBBLI SUPRAJ PROLIFICS
116 14R21A0502 AKOJU SOWMYA RAPID ROBOTICS
117 14R21A0572 G VIKAS REDDY RAPID ROBOTICS
118 14R21A05F5 PENDLI MAHENDER REVA SOLUTIONS
119 14R21A05F1 P ASHISH KUMAR YADAV REVA SOLUTIONS
120 14R21A05F7 RATHNAPURAM YAMUNA REVA SOLUTIONS
121 14R21A0522 GURRAM UMA MAHESHWARI REVA SOLUTIONS
122 14R21A0512 G SAI SWAROOPA REVA SOLUTIONS
123 14R21A05B6 A V SHIVA RAM SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
124 14R21A05M2 PALEMALEKYA SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
125 14R21A05C8 CHITTIMOTHU KALYAN BABU SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
126 14R21A05K6 KAPPALA SAI TEJA SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
127 14R21A05D9 KONAPARTHI DIVYA MANASA SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
128 14R21A05F2 P KRISHNA PRASAD REDDY SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
129 13R21A05F6 SAI JOGESH VARMA G SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
130 14R21A05L1 MADHU SREE HARSHA SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
131 14R21A0587 MADDALA SRI HARSHA VAMSI SADDLE POINT TECHNOLOGIES
132 14R21A05B3 V RAM SARAN SYNTEL
133 14R21A05C6 CH MADHURI SYNTEL
134 14R21A05E6 M SIRISHA REDDY SYNTEL
135 14R21A05D4 JAMMULA NAGA SINDHU SYNTEL
136 14R21A05G8 TEEPARTHI SRI LAKSHMI RAMYA SYNTEL
137 14R21A05G2 SANTHA SUDHEESHNA SYNTEL
138 14R21A05D5 K DIVYA SYNTEL
139 14R21A0591 MODALA PRASHANTHSA GAR SYNTEL
140 14R21A0538 MADAGONI HARIKRISHNA SYNTEL
141 14R21A05J7 DEEPALA JAYANTH SYNTEL
142 14R21A05J1 BOLLA VIKHYATH SYNTEL
143 14R21A05J2 BOMIDI PHANEENDRA SYNTEL
144 14R21A0525 IRUPAKA TARUN KUMAR REDDY SYNTEL
145 14R21A05D2 GANESUNI UDAYTEJA TECHNOVERT
146 14R21A05D7 KATHULA VAMSHI KRISHNA TRIANGLE INCORPORATIONS
147 14R21A05A7 SUDDAPALLI NAVEENA TVARANA SOFTWARE SOLUTION PVT. LTD.
148 14R21A05C3 B SHRAVANI BHAT VALUEMOMENTUM
149 14R21A05E9 MORAVINENI TEJASWI VALUEMOMENTUM
150 14R21A0550 PAVULURI VAISHNAVI VALUEMOMENTUM
151 14R21A05J8 G SOMA SHEKAR REDDY VALUEMOMENTUM
152 14R21A0583 KOMMAREDDY SRUJANA DEEPTHI VIRTUSA
153 14R21A0590 MARUPUDI LEKHANA VIRTUSA
154 14R21A0592 MOOLE HARIKA REDDY VIRTUSA
155 14R21A0594 N SOWMYA VIRTUSA
156 14R21A05M0 NALLAGARISRAVANI VIRTUSA
157 14R21A05D0 G KEERTHANA VIRTUSA
158 14R21A05B5 VEERAMACHAN ENI SRUJANA VIRTUSA
159 14R21A05F8 SINGIREDDY SRIVIDHYA VIRTUSA
160 14R21A0523 GUTTA BINDU PRIYA VIRTUSA
161 14R21A0546 MURIKIPUDI SAI BHARGAVI VIRTUSA
162 14R21A0564 BUDDARAJU SREE TEJA VARMA WIPRO
Copyright © 2018 Mlrinstitutions.ac.in All Rights Reserved