MLRIT Logo
Imagine, Believe, Achieve!
Placement Data for the Academic Year 2016-17
Sl.No Roll.No. Name of the Student Name of the Employer
1 13R21A0407 BAHATAM LAWANYA BYJU'S
2 13R21A0463 VARMA SIVANI BYJU'S
3 13R21A0495 AKHILA MANCHI BYJU'S
4 13R21A04E8 ADUSUMILLI HARI PRIYA BYJU'S
5 13R21A04J6 V. SRINAINA BYJU'S
6 137Y1A0488 SAIYED ALI SAIN PRAMATI TECHNOLOGIES
7 13R21A0418 DAYAL SOUMITH RAO PRAMATI TECHNOLOGIES
8 13R21A04E6 GUBBA AVINASH PRAMATI TECHNOLOGIES
9 147Y5A0401 K ARUN KUMAR PRAMATI TECHNOLOGIES
10 137Y1A0476 M PRAGNYA CAPGEMINI
11 13R21A0402 ARDHI BHAVANA CAPGEMINI
12 13R21A0403 AYAN GUPTA CAPGEMINI
13 13R21A0405 BYREDDY NIKHILA REDDY CAPGEMINI
14 13R21A0409 BANDA SRIVIDYA CAPGEMINI
15 13R21A0413 VIDYA CHITLA CAPGEMINI
16 13R21A0414 CHANDUPATLA HINDUJA CAPGEMINI
17 13R21A0425 K SHASHANK MENON CAPGEMINI
18 13R21A0432 LANKA SRIHAS CAPGEMINI
19 13R21A0434 MACHARLA NALINI CAPGEMINI
20 13R21A0437 MANDHA SUJITHA CAPGEMINI
21 13R21A0440 MEDAM RAJEEV REDDY CAPGEMINI
22 13R21A0444 MUDDIREDDY JHANSI CAPGEMINI
23 13R21A0449 PARSI SWAPNA CAPGEMINI
24 13R21A0450 PATLOLLA SHIVANI CAPGEMINI
25 13R21A0451 RENANGI SRAVYA CAPGEMINI
26 13R21A0460 UPPALA DHANA LAXMI CAPGEMINI
27 13R21A0464 VELIVALA BALA TEJASVI CAPGEMINI
28 13R21A0465 YARAMADI VENKATASAI CAPGEMINI
29 13R21A0466 ANUGULA MOUNIKA REDDY CAPGEMINI
30 13R21A0470 BELLAPUKONDA HARSHITHA SWATHI CAPGEMINI
31 13R21A0474 CHAVVA SAINATHREDDY CAPGEMINI
32 13R21A0479 DIDDIGAM RAKESH CAPGEMINI
33 13R21A0483 GALIGARI BRAHMINI CAPGEMINI
34 13R21A0484 GOLLA RAMESH YADAV CAPGEMINI
35 13R21A0488 RAHUL JAGARLAMUDI CAPGEMINI
36 13R21A0491 KANAKA RAVI MAHESHWARI CAPGEMINI
37 13R21A0498 MALIPEDDI UDAY CAPGEMINI
38 13R21A0499 MENTHULA KARAN KUMAR CAPGEMINI
39 13R21A04A1 MOTUKURI BHANU TEJA CAPGEMINI
40 13R21A04A2 NAMA SREE NANDA CAPGEMINI
41 13R21A04A5 NOOKANABOINA NAGAVENI CAPGEMINI
42 13R21A04B1 RASHMI AGARWAL CAPGEMINI
43 13R21A04B3 RISHI RAJ DWIVEDI CAPGEMINI
44 13R21A04B8 SUKUMAR SUNDAR SINGH CAPGEMINI
45 13R21A04C0 PUNESH REDDY THOTA CAPGEMINI
46 13R21A04C1 TANGI GOVINDARAJU CAPGEMINI
47 13R21A04C2 THADELA SEETARAM CAPGEMINI
48 13R21A04C3 URADI SRIVANI CAPGEMINI
49 13R21A04C6 VALAKATI SWATHI CAPGEMINI
50 13R21A04C7 VINEETHKUMAR VISHWANATHAM CAPGEMINI
51 13R21A04C9 UPPUNUTHULA MANASWINI CAPGEMINI
52 13R21A04D1 AKASH CAPGEMINI
53 13R21A04D3 VISHNU KUMAR AREPALLI CAPGEMINI
54 13R21A04D4 DIVYA SAI KRISHNA AVVARU CAPGEMINI
55 13R21A04D5 KRISHNA CHAITANYA BIKKI CAPGEMINI
56 13R21A04D9 CHALLA PRANAY CAPGEMINI
57 13R21A04E5 G T NIKHITHA CAPGEMINI
58 13R21A04E7 GUTTHIKONDA MOUNIKA CAPGEMINI
59 13R21A04E9 KOLOTH SARIKA CAPGEMINI
60 13R21A04F4 KATKAM CHANDANA CAPGEMINI
61 13R21A04F7 SNEHA REDDY KONDAM CAPGEMINI
62 13R21A04F8 KORAMPALLY SRIKANTH CAPGEMINI
63 13R21A04G1 ANIKODE PARAMESWARAN LAKSHMI CAPGEMINI
64 13R21A04G3 MALLAVARM SINDHU CAPGEMINI
65 13R21A04G4 MANDHA PARIJATHAM CAPGEMINI
66 13R21A04G8 MUTAKODURU BHANUPRIYA CAPGEMINI
67 13R21A04H2 SAJIDA P CAPGEMINI
68 13R21A04H4 PANGULURI SWATHI LAKSHMI CAPGEMINI
69 13R21A04H7 VANTA POOJA CAPGEMINI
70 13R21A04J0 RAHUL KUMAR CHOUDHARY CAPGEMINI
71 13R21A04J5 SINDHAM MAHITHA CAPGEMINI
72 13R21A04J7 THADURI SOWMYA CAPGEMINI
73 147Y1A0470 G MADHUSUDHAN CAPGEMINI
74 147Y1A04F5 N S S PAVAN KUMAR CAPGEMINI
75 137Y1A0473 M SANJANA MPHASIS
76 13R21A0411 BOLLA SWATHY MINDTREE
77 13R21A0412 BUSIREDDY SPANDANA TECH MAHINDRA
78 13R21A0456 SAMINENI SOWJANYA TECH MAHINDRA
79 147Y1A0492 ARSHIYA SIMRAN CYBAGE
80 147Y1A04E1 ANISH RANJAN CYBAGE
81 13R21A0404 AYYAGARI MARUTHI PHANINDRA NTT DATA
82 13R21A0408 BALAGONI AISHWARYA GREYCAMPUS
83 13R21A0422 J.DHARAN GREYCAMPUS
84 13R21A0431 KUDUPUDI PAVAN KUMAR HEXAWARE
85 13R21A0447 N VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY HEXAWARE
86 13R21A0457 SANDIPAN KUSHARY GREYCAMPUS
87 13R21A0458 THADKAPALLY KARUNAKAR MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
88 13R21A0467 BADRINATH PULIMAMIDI HEXAWARE
89 13R21A0487 GURRAM SHIVA SAI KUMAR GOUD MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
90 13R21A04B6 SA ABDUL KHADER GREYCAMPUS
91 13R21A04D7 BATHOJU SRILATHA MULTIPLIER SOLUTIONS
92 13R21A04F5 KIRAN KUMARI NTT DATA
93 147Y1A0414 R HEMANTH SAI CHANDAN CRANES SOFTWARE
94 14R21A0444 RAJUPALEM SAMYUKTA GREYCAMPUS
95 14R21A0451 SHAIK RASHMA INRHYTHM
96 14R21A04K7 IRLAPATI POORNIMA GREYCAMPUS
97 14R21A04M1 P CHANDANA GREYCAMPUS
98 13R21A0428 K PAVAN KUMAR TRADEOCEAN
99 13R21A0478 CHINNA PRADEEP KUMAR TRADEOCEAN
100 13R21A0497 M SAGAR KUMAR TRADEOCEAN
101 147Y1A04D0 MADA POOJA TRADEOCEAN
102 14R21A04K2 GADIRAJU PUNEETH VARMA TRADEOCEAN
103 14R21A04K5 GURRAM RAJAVARDHAN REDDY TRADEOCEAN
104 13R21A04H1 P SAJIDA JUSTDIAL
105 13R21A04D8 CHALLA PRANAY FIRMNXT
106 13R21A04J3 SHABAD HARSHITHA FIRMNXT
107 13R21A0441 MEKALA SATHVIKA REVA SOLUTIONS
108 13R21A04B2 RELLU SAI RAM PRIME FOCUS TECHNOLOGIES
109 13R21A04D0 A P LAVENYAA INTELENET GLOBAL
110 13R21A04D6 B MEGHANA INTELENET GLOBAL
111 13R21A04E4 G SNEHA GLENWOOD
112 13R21A04F1 KALIKOTA PRAMOD KUMAR PYRAMID CONSULTING
113 13R21A04F9 LAKKAVATTULA BHAGYASRI PYRAMID CONSULTING
114 13R21A04G7 MUTAKODURU BHANU PRIYA INTELENET GLOBAL
115 13R21A04H8 RAGHUNANDHAN REDDY JAGGAYAGARI INTELENET GLOBAL
116 13R21A04J2 SHABAD HARSHITHA PYRAMID CONSULTING
117 13R21A04J8 V PHANI SARAN INTELENET GLOBAL
118 13R21A04K0 VARSHITHA MARNI PYRAMID CONSULTING
119 13R21A04G5 M BHANUREKHA GLOBALLOGIC
120 13R21A04H0 N RAKSHITHA GLOBALLOGIC
121 147Y1A0481 T PRITESH SINGH HGS
122 147Y1A04D6 P RAJA RAJESHWARI HGS
123 13R21A0435 MANNEY NIHARIKA L-CUBE INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS
124 13R21A0455 SABBINENI SAI SNEHA ALIENS GROUP
125 13R21A04G0 LAKKAVATTULA BHAGYASRI ALIENS GROUP
126 13R21A04H6 PODISHETTI RAVALI ALIENS GROUP
Copyright © 2018 Mlrinstitutions.ac.in All Rights Reserved