MLRIT Logo
Mechanical Summertraining 2018 - 2019
Sl.No Roll.No. Name of the Student Name of the Industry No. of days
1 15R21A0309 B. Varun Sri Sai LOKESH MACHINES LTD 30
2 15R21A0314 Suresh Buka LOKESH MACHINES LTD 15
3 15R21A0315 Ratna Vinay Kumar Bunga TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
4 15R21A0318 C Harish TATA TECHNOLOGIES 30
5 15R21A0323 E. Sai Krishna SIM TECH 30
6 15R21A0327 I Sathish Varma SIM TECH 15
7 15R21A0331 K Suranjan SIM TECH 15
8 15R21A0333 K Kiran Kumar TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
9 15R21A0340 M. Niranjan Reddy SNM HYDRAULICS 30
10 15R21A0342 Aditya Sowri TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
11 15R21A0312 B Akhil SIMTEC 30
12 15R21A0343 M. Santhosh Reddy SOUTH CETRAL RAILWAY 20
13 15R21A0344 M Karunakar TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
14 15R21A0345 P Shashidar Reddy TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
15 15R21A0346 P. Sai Yogesh TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
16 15R21A0347 Prajeesh P. Rajan TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
17 15R21A0349 R. Sushmitha Reddy SOUTH CETRAL RAILWAY 20
18 15R21A0350 S. Sai Greeshma SOUTH CETRAL RAILWAY 20
19 15R21A0352 S Anil Chandra Kumar TECUMESH PRODUCTS PVT LTD 15
20 15R21A0359 Y.Sai Vinay LOKESH MACHINE LTD 30
21 15R21A0301 Bhaskar Aadhi LOKESH MACHINE LTD 15
22 15R21A0305 Ramesh Kumar TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
23 15R21A0306 Sukumar Murari TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
24 15R21A0307 N. Ramana ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
25 15R21A03E4 P Rakesh Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
26 15R21A0368 D Prashanth ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 10
27 15R21A0362 A. Bhoja Reddy INDIAN RAILWAYS 24
28 15R21A0365 Ch Manish Kumar ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 14
29 15R21A0366 S. Chaithanya Prakash AECOM INDIA PVT LTD 17
30 15R21A0370 E.Teja INDIAN RAILWAYS 15
31 15R21A0372 Vipul Reddy Gaddam TATA TECHNOLOGIES 15
32 15R21A0378 K. Venu Gopal TATA TECHNOLOGIES 10
33 15R21A0380 K. Sai Reddy INDIAN RAILWAYS 24
34 15R21A0369 D Venkata Naveen INDIAN RAILWAYS 30
35 15R21A0381 K D V Sai Krishna KIRBY BUILDING SYSTEMS 30
36 15R21A0383 K. David Samuel AECOM INDIA PVT LTD 22
37 15R21A0385 M.V.Sai Kumar Reddy SOUTH CETRAL RAILWAY 20
38 15R21A0388 Nagesh Maskale TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
39 15R21A0391 Md Ajju Baba INDIAN RAILWAYS 15
40 15R21A0392 M. Abhishek ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
41 15R21A0395 Nandyala Bharath MSME TOOL ROOM, HYDERABAD 30
42 15R21A0398 P.Bharath Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
43 15R21A03A0 R. Rajendar Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
44 15R21A03A2 Pradeep S TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
45 15R21A03A4 S. Venkata Sai Krishna Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
46 15R21A03A6 S. Pradeep Kumar ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
47 15R21A03A7 S.Avinash INDIAN RAILWAYS 15
48 15R21A03B0 Raju Tudum TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
49 15R21A03B2 V.Venkatesh SOUTH CETRAL RAILWAY 20
50 15R21A03B3 T Vamshi Krishna AECOM INDIA PVT LTD 24
51 16R25A0314 Narendar INDIAN RAILWAYS 25
52 16R25A0317 E.Kiran Kumar Goud INDIAN RAILWAYS 25
53 16R25A0319 Kurma Ramesh ORDINANCE FACTORY 15
54 16R25A0324 M.Surya BHARATH DYNAMICS LTD 30
55 16R25A0327 Raghavendra Kumar Vasa TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
56 16R25A0318 K. Sai Teja ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
57 15R21A0379 Ratna Deepak AAARO MOTORS PVT LTD 15
58 15R21A03C1 B Suchith Raj ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
59 15R21A03E3 P Kranthi Shankar ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
60 16R25A0345 K Sai Avinash Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
61 16R25A0331 Ch Rohith Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
62 16R25A0339 N Prashanth Goud ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
63 15R21A03C3 Ch Sai Teja ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
64 15R21A03E7 P Maheshwar Reddy ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
65 15R21A03F7 S Pavan Kayan ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
66 15R21A03C2 Chavan Kiran ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
67 15R21A03B9 B Manobhi Ram ORDINANCE FACTORY MEDAK 15
68 15R21A03G4 Abhisshek Kumar S E RAILWAY WORKSHOP, KHARAGPUR 17
69 15R21A03E8 P Ankitha DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 26
70 15R21A03G2 G Mohan DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 26
71 15R21A03F8 T Anil Kumar DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 26
72 15R21A03G1 V Manikumar DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 26
73 16R25A0344 Rathod Ajay Kumar DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 26
74 15R21A03E9 R Sai Kumar DIESEL OCO SHED MOULALI 23
75 16R25A0341 P Deepak Reddy SOUTH CENTRA RAILWAY 21
76 16R25A0329 A Santhosh Reddy SOUTH CENTRA RAILWAY
77 16R25A0338 L Giri Babu SOUTH CENTRA RAILWAY
78 16R25A0332 Ch Sandeep SOUTH CENTRA RAILWAY 15
79 15R21A03F4 Souparnika SOUTH CENTRA RAILWAY 15
80 15R21A03C9 Jadav Surya Kumar CITD 30
81 15R21A03D7 M Vamshi Krishna SAIVEN TOOL CRAFTS 15
82 15R21A03F6 S Sai Dinesh SAIVEN TOOL CRAFTS 15
83 15R21A03C8 G Srikanth SAIVEN TOOL CRAFTS 15
84 15R21A03B8 A Hemanth SAIVEN TOOL CRAFTS 15
85 15R21A03D5 K Rahul SAIVEN TOOL CRAFTS 15
86 15R21A03E0 M Kalyan Kumar TIRUMALESHA PRECISION ENGINEERING 15
87 15R21A03D8 M Sanjana MAHINDRA&MAHINDRA 30
88 15R21A03F5 Sujith Prannoy MAHINDRA&MAHINDRA 30
89 16R25A0337 Balaram Kummari TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
90 15R21A03C0 Vaibhav Bhaskar TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
91 15R21A03F1 Abhishek Shabad TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
92 15R21A03D1 Manoj Sai Kale TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
93 15R21A03C4 Maneesha Chennamaneni TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
94 16R25A0347 Divith Reddy Yatharla TATA TECHNOLOGIES 20
Copyright © 2018 Mlrinstitutions.ac.in All Rights Reserved